The Grudge
Meet the Fockers
Friday Night Lights
Longest Yard
Jurassic Park Series (oh yeeeaah)
Dragon Heart
The 13th Warrior
Anchoreman (HI-Ho) (Detroit, stay fresh)
The Day After Tomorrow
Iron Eagle
Dazed and Confused
Pitch Black and Chronicles of Ridick
Fever Pitch
Home Alone Series
V for Vendetta
Batman Series
Spawn
Independents Day
Jeepers Creepers
Slither
Point Blank
Blank Check
The Getaway
Chase
Blue Crush
Armeggodon
Space Cowboys
Alien vs Predator
Aliens Series
Predator 1 & 2
Born to be Wild
Natural Born Killers
Ghost Ship
Kingdom of Heaven
Troy
Saving Private Ryan
Assault on Precint 13
Malibu's Most Wanted
Juice
Booty Call
Electra
Dare Devil
X-Men Series
Deep Rising
Deep Impact
How High
Half Baked
King Kong
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
Pearl Harbor
Dusk til Dawn 1 & 2
Behind Enemy Lines
Enemy at the Gates
Anger Management
Billy Madison
Happy Gilmore
Over Board
Boat Trip
Waterboy
Wedding Singer
Big Daddy
Those are just some of the movies I have and I think they are the best.
Rollback Post to RevisionRollBack
Those before me shall quiver in my wake as I unleash the fury within!
Underword 1 & 2
Ghostbusters Series
Fantastic Four
Saving Silverman
Liar Liar
American History X
Judge Dredd
Total Recall
Star Wars Series
Rudy
Sentinal
The Program
Jerky Boys Lord of the Rings Series (For you Carloseus)
Bats
Hostage
Hostile
Van Helsing
Robin Hood
King Arthur
Hocus Pocus
Orange County
Forest Gump
Mercury Rising
Undercover Brothers
Blues Brothers
Chain Reaction
The Replacements
Speed 1 & 2
Spiderman the Series
Time Machine
Pianist
War of the Worlds
Rollback Post to RevisionRollBack
Those before me shall quiver in my wake as I unleash the fury within!
[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
To post a comment, please login or register a new account.
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
Scary Movie series
All i can think of for now post again later if i remember
Meet the Fockers
Friday Night Lights
Longest Yard
Jurassic Park Series (oh yeeeaah)
Dragon Heart
The 13th Warrior
Anchoreman (HI-Ho) (Detroit, stay fresh)
The Day After Tomorrow
Iron Eagle
Dazed and Confused
Pitch Black and Chronicles of Ridick
Fever Pitch
Home Alone Series
V for Vendetta
Batman Series
Spawn
Independents Day
Jeepers Creepers
Slither
Point Blank
Blank Check
The Getaway
Chase
Blue Crush
Armeggodon
Space Cowboys
Alien vs Predator
Aliens Series
Predator 1 & 2
Born to be Wild
Natural Born Killers
Ghost Ship
Kingdom of Heaven
Troy
Saving Private Ryan
Assault on Precint 13
Malibu's Most Wanted
Juice
Booty Call
Electra
Dare Devil
X-Men Series
Deep Rising
Deep Impact
How High
Half Baked
King Kong
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
Pearl Harbor
Dusk til Dawn 1 & 2
Behind Enemy Lines
Enemy at the Gates
Anger Management
Billy Madison
Happy Gilmore
Over Board
Boat Trip
Waterboy
Wedding Singer
Big Daddy
Those are just some of the movies I have and I think they are the best.
The Starter of SilverSurfnStudism. "Ask Lord Silver, I dare you."
Ghostbusters Series
Fantastic Four
Saving Silverman
Liar Liar
American History X
Judge Dredd
Total Recall
Star Wars Series
Rudy
Sentinal
The Program
Jerky Boys
Lord of the Rings Series (For you Carloseus)
Bats
Hostage
Hostile
Van Helsing
Robin Hood
King Arthur
Hocus Pocus
Orange County
Forest Gump
Mercury Rising
Undercover Brothers
Blues Brothers
Chain Reaction
The Replacements
Speed 1 & 2
Spiderman the Series
Time Machine
Pianist
War of the Worlds